Solanum schlechtendalianum Walp. 24

Solanum schlechtendalianum Leaf
leaf
Solanum schlechtendalianum Fruit
fruit
Solanum schlechtendalianum Other
other
Solanum schlechtendalianum Walp.
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum schlechtendalianum Walp.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet