Sorocea trophoides W.C. Burger 18

Sorocea trophoides Flower
flower
Sorocea trophoides Leaf
leaf
Sorocea trophoides Fruit
fruit
Sorocea trophoides Habit
habit
Sorocea trophoides Other
other
Sorocea trophoides W.C. Burger
Central America
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Sorocea
Species
Sorocea trophoides W.C. Burger
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet