Stephanopodium costaricense Prance 3 1 Observation

Stephanopodium costaricense Leaf
leaf
Stephanopodium costaricense Other
other
Stephanopodium costaricense Prance
Central America
Family
Dichapetalaceae
Genus
Stephanopodium
Species
Stephanopodium costaricense Prance
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated

    Stephanopodium costaricense Leaf
    Stephanopodium costaricense Leaf