Struthanthus cansjerifolius (Oliv.) Eichler4 1 Observation

Struthanthus cansjerifolius Bark
bark
Struthanthus cansjerifolius Other
other
Struthanthus cansjerifolius (Oliv.) Eichler
World flora
Family
Loranthaceae
Genus
Struthanthus
Species
Struthanthus cansjerifolius (Oliv.) Eichler
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Struthanthus cansjerifolius Bark