Struthanthus hartwegii (Benth.) Standl.8 2 Observations

Struthanthus hartwegii Other
other
Struthanthus hartwegii (Benth.) Standl.
World flora
Family
Loranthaceae
Genus
Struthanthus
Species
Struthanthus hartwegii (Benth.) Standl.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 8

Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other
Struthanthus hartwegii Other