Talisia nervosa Radlk. 14

Talisia nervosa Flower
flower
Talisia nervosa Leaf
leaf
Talisia nervosa Fruit
fruit
Talisia nervosa Habit
habit
Talisia nervosa Other
other
Talisia nervosa Radlk.
Central America
Family
Sapindaceae
Genus
Talisia
Species
Talisia nervosa Radlk.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet