Tetragastris panamensis (Engl.) Kuntze100 21 Observations

Tetragastris panamensis Flower
flower
Tetragastris panamensis Leaf
leaf
Tetragastris panamensis Fruit
fruit
Tetragastris panamensis Bark
bark
Tetragastris panamensis Other
other
Tetragastris panamensis (Engl.) Kuntze
World flora
Family
Burseraceae
Genus
Tetragastris
Species
Tetragastris panamensis (Engl.) Kuntze
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 6

Tetragastris panamensis Flower
Tetragastris panamensis Flower
Tetragastris panamensis Flower
Tetragastris panamensis Flower
Tetragastris panamensis Flower
Tetragastris panamensis Flower