Trattinnickia burserifolia Mart. 11

Trattinnickia burserifolia Bark
bark
Trattinnickia burserifolia Other
other
Trattinnickia burserifolia Mart.
Central America
Family
Burseraceae
Genus
Trattinnickia
Species
Trattinnickia burserifolia Mart.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet