Vaccinium poasanum Donn. Sm. 3 1 Observation

Vaccinium poasanum Flower
flower
Vaccinium poasanum Habit
habit
Vaccinium poasanum Donn. Sm.
Central America
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Vaccinium
Species
Vaccinium poasanum Donn. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet