Vachellia ruddiae (D.H. Janzen) Seigler & Ebinger 10

Vachellia ruddiae Leaf
leaf
Vachellia ruddiae Bark
bark
Vachellia ruddiae Habit
habit
Vachellia ruddiae Other
other
Vachellia ruddiae (D.H. Janzen) Seigler & Ebinger
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Vachellia
Species
Vachellia ruddiae (D.H. Janzen) Seigler & Ebinger
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet