Vatairea erythrocarpa (Ducke) Ducke 20

Vatairea erythrocarpa Bark
bark
Vatairea erythrocarpa Other
other
Vatairea erythrocarpa (Ducke) Ducke
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Vatairea
Species
Vatairea erythrocarpa (Ducke) Ducke
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet