Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O.Lang 227

Cytisophyllum sessilifolium Flower
flower
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium Leaf
leaf
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium Fruit
fruit
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium Bark
bark
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium Habit
habit
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium Other
other
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O.Lang
Cévennes
Family
Fabaceae Lindl.
Genus
Cytisophyllum Láng
Species
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O.Lang
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet