Xylocarpus moluccensis (Lam.) M.Roem. 4

Xylocarpus moluccensis Leaf
leaf
Xylocarpus moluccensis Fruit
fruit
Xylocarpus moluccensis Bark
bark
Xylocarpus moluccensis (Lam.) M.Roem.
Comoro Islands
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Xylocarpus
Species
Xylocarpus moluccensis (Lam.) M.Roem.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet