Acacia simplex (Sparman) Pedley 20

Acacia simplex Flower
flower
Acacia simplex Leaf
leaf
Acacia simplex Fruit
fruit
Acacia simplex Habit
habit
Acacia simplex (Sparman) Pedley
New Caledonia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Acacia
Species
Acacia simplex (Sparman) Pedley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet