Achlydosa glandulosa (Schltr.) M.A. Clem. et D.L. Jones 20

Achlydosa glandulosa Fruit
fruit
Achlydosa glandulosa Habit
habit
Achlydosa glandulosa (Schltr.) M.A. Clem. et D.L. Jones
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Achlydosa
Species
Achlydosa glandulosa (Schltr.) M.A. Clem. et D.L. Jones
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet