Acropogon aoupiniensis Morat 15

Acropogon aoupiniensis Flower
flower
Acropogon aoupiniensis Fruit
fruit
Acropogon aoupiniensis Bark
bark
Acropogon aoupiniensis Habit
habit
Acropogon aoupiniensis Morat
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon aoupiniensis Morat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet