Acropogon austrocaledonicus (Hook. f.) Morat 9

Acropogon austrocaledonicus Leaf
leaf
Acropogon austrocaledonicus Fruit
fruit
Acropogon austrocaledonicus Habit
habit
Acropogon austrocaledonicus (Hook. f.) Morat
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon austrocaledonicus (Hook. f.) Morat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet