Acropogon bosseri Morat & Chalopin 6

Acropogon bosseri Leaf
leaf
Acropogon bosseri Fruit
fruit
Acropogon bosseri Habit
habit
Acropogon bosseri Morat & Chalopin
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon bosseri Morat & Chalopin
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet