Acropogon bullatus (Pancher & Sebert) Morat 32

Acropogon bullatus Flower
flower
Acropogon bullatus Leaf
leaf
Acropogon bullatus Fruit
fruit
Acropogon bullatus Habit
habit
Acropogon bullatus Other
other
Acropogon bullatus (Pancher & Sebert) Morat
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon bullatus (Pancher & Sebert) Morat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet