Acropogon domatifer Morat 6

Acropogon domatifer Flower
flower
Acropogon domatifer Leaf
leaf
Acropogon domatifer Fruit
fruit
Acropogon domatifer Habit
habit
Acropogon domatifer Morat
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon domatifer Morat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet