Acropogon dzumacensis (Guillaumin) Morat 9

Acropogon dzumacensis Flower
flower
Acropogon dzumacensis Leaf
leaf
Acropogon dzumacensis Fruit
fruit
Acropogon dzumacensis Bark
bark
Acropogon dzumacensis Habit
habit
Acropogon dzumacensis (Guillaumin) Morat
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon dzumacensis (Guillaumin) Morat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet