Acropogon fatsioides Schltr. 3

Acropogon fatsioides Habit
habit
Acropogon fatsioides Schltr.
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon fatsioides Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet