Acropogon moratianus Callm., Munzinger & Lowry 14

Acropogon moratianus Flower
flower
Acropogon moratianus Leaf
leaf
Acropogon moratianus Fruit
fruit
Acropogon moratianus Bark
bark
Acropogon moratianus Habit
habit
Acropogon moratianus Callm., Munzinger & Lowry
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon moratianus Callm., Munzinger & Lowry
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet