Acropogon sageniifolius Schltr. 9

Acropogon sageniifolius Flower
flower
Acropogon sageniifolius Fruit
fruit
Acropogon sageniifolius Habit
habit
Acropogon sageniifolius Schltr.
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon sageniifolius Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet