Acropogon tireliae Morat & Chalopin 8

Acropogon tireliae Leaf
leaf
Acropogon tireliae Fruit
fruit
Acropogon tireliae Bark
bark
Acropogon tireliae Habit
habit
Acropogon tireliae Morat & Chalopin
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon tireliae Morat & Chalopin
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet