Artia francii (Guillaumin) Pichon 20

Artia francii Flower
flower
Artia francii Leaf
leaf
Artia francii Fruit
fruit
Artia francii Habit
habit
Artia francii (Guillaumin) Pichon
New Caledonia
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Artia
Species
Artia francii (Guillaumin) Pichon
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet