Austrogramme decipiens (Mett.) Hennipman10 8 Observations

Austrogramme decipiens Leaf
leaf
Austrogramme decipiens Bark
bark
Austrogramme decipiens Habit
habit
Austrogramme decipiens (Mett.) Hennipman
World flora
Family
Pteridaceae
Genus
Austrogramme
Species
Austrogramme decipiens (Mett.) Hennipman
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 3

Austrogramme decipiens Leaf
Austrogramme decipiens Leaf
Austrogramme decipiens Leaf

Not geolocated 4

Austrogramme decipiens Leaf
Austrogramme decipiens Leaf
Austrogramme decipiens Leaf
Austrogramme decipiens Leaf