Bulbophyllum absconditum 10

Bulbophyllum absconditum Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum absconditum Fruit
fruit
Bulbophyllum absconditum Bark
bark
Bulbophyllum absconditum Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum absconditum
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum absconditum
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet