Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Schltr. 16

Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Leaf
leaf
Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Fruit
fruit
Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Bark
bark
Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Schltr.
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum aphanopetalum Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet