Bulbophyllum betchei F. Muell. 13

Bulbophyllum betchei Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum betchei Fruit
fruit
Bulbophyllum betchei Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum betchei F. Muell.
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum betchei F. Muell.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet