Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Schltr. 12

Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Fruit
fruit
Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Bark
bark
Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Schltr.
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum cylindrobulbum Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet