Bulbophyllum lingulatum Rendle 10

Bulbophyllum lingulatum Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum lingulatum Fruit
fruit
Bulbophyllum lingulatum Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum lingulatum Rendle
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum lingulatum Rendle
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet