Bulbophyllum lophoglottis (Guillaumin) Hallé 15

Bulbophyllum lophoglottis Flower
flower
Bulbophyllum lophoglottis Fruit
fruit
Bulbophyllum lophoglottis Bark
bark
Bulbophyllum lophoglottis Habit
habit
Bulbophyllum lophoglottis (Guillaumin) Hallé
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Bulbophyllum
Species
Bulbophyllum lophoglottis (Guillaumin) Hallé
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet