Calanthe balansae Finet 10

Calanthe balansae Flower
flower
Calanthe balansae Leaf
leaf
Calanthe balansae Habit
habit
Calanthe balansae Finet
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Calanthe
Species
Calanthe balansae Finet
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet