Calanthe oreadum Rendle 6

Calanthe oreadum Flower
flower
Calanthe oreadum Leaf
leaf
Calanthe oreadum Habit
habit
Calanthe oreadum Rendle
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Calanthe
Species
Calanthe oreadum Rendle
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet