Comptonella fruticosa T. Hartley 2

Comptonella fruticosa Habit
habit
Comptonella fruticosa T. Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Comptonella
Species
Comptonella fruticosa T. Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet