Crossosperma velutina (Guillaumin) T.G.Hartley 12

Crossosperma velutina Leaf
leaf
Crossosperma velutina Fruit
fruit
Crossosperma velutina Habit
habit
Crossosperma velutina (Guillaumin) T.G.Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Crossosperma
Species
Crossosperma velutina (Guillaumin) T.G.Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet