Dacrydium balansae Brongn. & Gris 17

Dacrydium balansae Leaf
leaf
Dacrydium balansae Fruit
fruit
Dacrydium balansae Bark
bark
Dacrydium balansae Habit
habit
Dacrydium balansae Brongn. & Gris
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Dacrydium
Species
Dacrydium balansae Brongn. & Gris
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet