Dendrobium crassicaule Schltr. 16

Dendrobium crassicaule Flower
flower
Dendrobium crassicaule Fruit
fruit
Dendrobium crassicaule Bark
bark
Dendrobium crassicaule Habit
habit
Dendrobium crassicaule Other
other
Dendrobium crassicaule Schltr.
New Caledonia
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium crassicaule Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet