Dutailliopsis gordonii T.G Hartley 13

Dutailliopsis gordonii Fruit
fruit
Dutailliopsis gordonii Habit
habit
Dutailliopsis gordonii T.G Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Dutailliopsis
Species
Dutailliopsis gordonii T.G Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet