Dutaillyea amosensis (Guillaumin) T. Hartley 10

Dutaillyea amosensis Fruit
fruit
Dutaillyea amosensis Bark
bark
Dutaillyea amosensis Habit
habit
Dutaillyea amosensis (Guillaumin) T. Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Dutaillyea
Species
Dutaillyea amosensis (Guillaumin) T. Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet