Emmenosperma pancherianum Baill. 18

Emmenosperma pancherianum Flower
flower
Emmenosperma pancherianum Leaf
leaf
Emmenosperma pancherianum Fruit
fruit
Emmenosperma pancherianum Bark
bark
Emmenosperma pancherianum Habit
habit
Emmenosperma pancherianum Baill.
New Caledonia
Family
Rhamnaceae
Genus
Emmenosperma
Species
Emmenosperma pancherianum Baill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet