Falcatifolium taxoides (Brongn. & Gris) de Laub. 10

Falcatifolium taxoides Fruit
fruit
Falcatifolium taxoides Habit
habit
Falcatifolium taxoides (Brongn. & Gris) de Laub.
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Falcatifolium
Species
Falcatifolium taxoides (Brongn. & Gris) de Laub.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet