Medicosma latifolia T. Hartley 4

Medicosma latifolia Leaf
leaf
Medicosma latifolia Bark
bark
Medicosma latifolia Habit
habit
Medicosma latifolia T. Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Medicosma
Species
Medicosma latifolia T. Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet