Neoschmidia calycina T.G. Hartley 7

Neoschmidia calycina Flower
flower
Neoschmidia calycina Leaf
leaf
Neoschmidia calycina Bark
bark
Neoschmidia calycina Habit
habit
Neoschmidia calycina T.G. Hartley
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Neoschmidia
Species
Neoschmidia calycina T.G. Hartley
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet