Oxanthera brevipes Stone 4

Oxanthera brevipes Flower
flower
Oxanthera brevipes Fruit
fruit
Oxanthera brevipes Habit
habit
Oxanthera brevipes Stone
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Oxanthera
Species
Oxanthera brevipes Stone
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet