Oxanthera neocaledonica (Guillaumin) Tanaka 9

Oxanthera neocaledonica Flower
flower
Oxanthera neocaledonica Fruit
fruit
Oxanthera neocaledonica Habit
habit
Oxanthera neocaledonica (Guillaumin) Tanaka
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Oxanthera
Species
Oxanthera neocaledonica (Guillaumin) Tanaka
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet