Pancheria brunhesii Pamp. 4

Pancheria brunhesii Flower
flower
Pancheria brunhesii Leaf
leaf
Pancheria brunhesii Habit
habit
Pancheria brunhesii Pamp.
New Caledonia
Family
Cunoniaceae
Genus
Pancheria
Species
Pancheria brunhesii Pamp.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet