Picrella ignambiensis (Guillaumin) T.G. Hartley & Mabb. 24

Picrella ignambiensis Flower
flower
Picrella ignambiensis Leaf
leaf
Picrella ignambiensis Fruit
fruit
Picrella ignambiensis Bark
bark
Picrella ignambiensis Habit
habit
Picrella ignambiensis (Guillaumin) T.G. Hartley & Mabb.
New Caledonia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Picrella
Species
Picrella ignambiensis (Guillaumin) T.G. Hartley & Mabb.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet