Podocarpus gnidioides Carrière 23

Podocarpus gnidioides Flower
flower
Podocarpus gnidioides Leaf
leaf
Podocarpus gnidioides Fruit
fruit
Podocarpus gnidioides Habit
habit
Podocarpus gnidioides Carrière
New Caledonia
Family
Podocarpaceae
Genus
Podocarpus
Species
Podocarpus gnidioides Carrière
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet